98397x bekeken sinds 14 juni 2012
Stand 2014

Stand

Plaats Naam Gespeeld Punten W G V Saldo Strafpunten
1 Rjo F'noord D2 26 64 21 1 4 65 0
2 Sparta R'dam D2 26 57 18 3 5 57 0
3 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 26 50 15 5 6 35 0
4 Rjo Excelsior D1 26 50 15 5 6 29 0
5 Spartaan'20 D1 26 46 13 7 6 25 0
6 Spijkenisse D1 26 44 14 2 10 6 0
7 Ado Den Haag D2 26 40 12 4 10 10 0
8 SVV D1 26 39 12 3 11 11 0
9 Jodan Boys D1 26 36 10 6 10 -3 0
10 Barendrecht D1 26 27 7 6 13 -24 0
11 Laakkwartier D1 26 24 7 3 16 -36 0
12 RKDEO D1 26 22 5 7 14 -29 0
13 DHC D1 26 14 3 5 18 -56 0
14 Fc 's Gravenzande D1 26 3 0 3 23 -90 0

matrix

programma

Speelronde 1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 5 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Rjo F'noord D2 4 - 2 Jodan Boys D1
RKDEO D1 1 - 1 Laakkwartier D1
Ado Den Haag D2 9 - 1 DHC D1
Spijkenisse D1 0 - 3 Sparta R'dam D2
Rjo Excelsior D1 1 - 1 SVV D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 4 Spartaan'20 D1

Speelronde 2
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 6 Rjo F'noord D2
Jodan Boys D1 5 - 5 Rjo Excelsior D1
Laakkwartier D1 0 - 1 Spijkenisse D1
Spartaan'20 D1 0 - 3 Ado Den Haag D2
Sparta R'dam D2 5 - 0 Barendrecht D1
SVV D1 1 - 4 RKDEO D1
DHC D1 2 - 4 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)

Speelronde 3
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 2 - 3 Jodan Boys D1
Barendrecht D1 3 - 5 Laakkwartier D1
Rjo F'noord D2 10 - 1 DHC D1
RKDEO D1 1 - 4 Rjo Excelsior D1
Ado Den Haag D2 2 - 1 Sparta R'dam D2
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 1 - 1 Spartaan'20 D1
Spijkenisse D1 4 - 1 SVV D1

Speelronde 4
Laakkwartier D1 3 - 4 Ado Den Haag D2
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 1 RKDEO D1
Spartaan'20 D1 0 - 3 Rjo F'noord D2
Sparta R'dam D2 3 - 1 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Rjo Excelsior D1 3 - 1 Spijkenisse D1
SVV D1 3 - 1 Barendrecht D1
DHC D1 0 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1

Speelronde 5
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 1 - 3 Spartaan'20 D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 1 Rjo Excelsior D1
Rjo F'noord D2 3 - 3 Sparta R'dam D2
Ado Den Haag D2 7 - 2 SVV D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 2 - 2 Laakkwartier D1
Spijkenisse D1 5 - 0 RKDEO D1
DHC D1 0 - 5 Jodan Boys D1

Speelronde 6
Laakkwartier D1 4 - 3 Rjo F'noord D2
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 1 Spijkenisse D1
RKDEO D1 2 - 0 Barendrecht D1
Spartaan'20 D1 3 - 0 DHC D1
Sparta R'dam D2 6 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 2 - 4 Ado Den Haag D2
SVV D1 1 - 3 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)

Speelronde 7
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 2 - 2 Laakkwartier D1
Barendrecht D1 2 - 1 Spijkenisse D1
Ado Den Haag D2 1 - 0 RKDEO D1
Rjo F'noord D2 4 - 0 SVV D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 4 - 1 Rjo Excelsior D1
Spartaan'20 D1 2 - 1 Jodan Boys D1
DHC D1 0 - 4 Sparta R'dam D2

Speelronde 8
Laakkwartier D1 3 - 2 DHC D1
Jodan Boys D1 3 - 1 Barendrecht D1
RKDEO D1 1 - 1 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Spijkenisse D1 4 - 1 Ado Den Haag D2
Sparta R'dam D2 1 - 1 Spartaan'20 D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 1 - 0 Rjo F'noord D2
SVV D1 3 - 1 Fc 's Gravenzande D1

Speelronde 9
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 6 Rjo Excelsior D1
Rjo F'noord D2 4 - 1 RKDEO D1
Ado Den Haag D2 6 - 0 Barendrecht D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 3 - 0 Spijkenisse D1
Spartaan'20 D1 3 - 1 Laakkwartier D1
Sparta R'dam D2 1 - 3 Jodan Boys D1
DHC D1 1 - 3 SVV D1

Speelronde 10
Barendrecht D1 3 - 3 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Laakkwartier D1 0 - 7 Sparta R'dam D2
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 1 Ado Den Haag D2
RKDEO D1 3 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Spijkenisse D1 3 - 0 Rjo F'noord D2
Rjo Excelsior D1 4 - 0 DHC D1
SVV D1 0 - 7 Spartaan'20 D1

Speelronde 11
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 2 - 3 Spijkenisse D1
Laakkwartier D1 2 - 1 Jodan Boys D1
Rjo F'noord D2 5 - 1 Barendrecht D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 4 - 0 Ado Den Haag D2
Spartaan'20 D1 4 - 0 Rjo Excelsior D1
Sparta R'dam D2 3 - 2 SVV D1
DHC D1 0 - 0 RKDEO D1

Speelronde 12
Barendrecht D1 6 - 3 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
RKDEO D1 3 - 3 Spartaan'20 D1
Ado Den Haag D2 1 - 2 Rjo F'noord D2
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 1 - 2 Jodan Boys D1
Spijkenisse D1 3 - 2 DHC D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 3 - 3 Sparta R'dam D2
SVV D1 6 - 0 Laakkwartier D1

Speelronde 13
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 4 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 6 Rjo F'noord D2
Laakkwartier D1 1 - 0 RKDEO D1
DHC D1 1 - 2 Ado Den Haag D2
Sparta R'dam D2 3 - 1 Spijkenisse D1
SVV D1 0 - 2 Rjo Excelsior D1
Spartaan'20 D1 1 - 1 Barendrecht D1

Speelronde 14
Rjo F'noord D2 7 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 2 - 1 Jodan Boys D1
Spijkenisse D1 3 - 1 Laakkwartier D1
Ado Den Haag D2 0 - 2 Spartaan'20 D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 5 Sparta R'dam D2
RKDEO D1 0 - 4 SVV D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 1 - 1 DHC D1

Speelronde 15
Spartaan'20 D1 2 - 1 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Laakkwartier D1 1 - 3 Barendrecht D1
Jodan Boys D1 4 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Sparta R'dam D2 2 - 0 Ado Den Haag D2
SVV D1 3 - 0 Spijkenisse D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 1 - 1 RKDEO D1
DHC D1 0 - 3 Rjo F'noord D2

Speelronde 16
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 1 DHC D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 6 SVV D1
Spijkenisse D1 0 - 2 Rjo Excelsior D1
RKDEO D1 4 - 0 Jodan Boys D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 1 - 0 Sparta R'dam D2
Ado Den Haag D2 1 - 2 Laakkwartier D1
Rjo F'noord D2 2 - 0 Spartaan'20 D1

Speelronde 17
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 4 Ado Den Haag D2
Laakkwartier D1 0 - 4 Rjo Excelsior D1
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 4 SVV D1
Rjo F'noord D2 6 - 5 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Spartaan'20 D1 3 - 2 Spijkenisse D1
DHC D1 2 - 2 Barendrecht D1
Sparta R'dam D2 6 - 0 RKDEO D1

Speelronde 18
Laakkwartier D1 1 - 3 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Jodan Boys D1 3 - 2 DHC D1
RKDEO D1 0 - 2 Spijkenisse D1
Sparta R'dam D2 0 - 4 Rjo F'noord D2
Rjo Excelsior D1 0 - 2 Barendrecht D1
SVV D1 3 - 3 Ado Den Haag D2
Spartaan'20 D1 3 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1

Speelronde 19
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 2 - 0 SVV D1
Rjo F'noord D2 5 - 0 Laakkwartier D1
Spijkenisse D1 1 - 0 Jodan Boys D1
Ado Den Haag D2 1 - 3 Rjo Excelsior D1
Barendrecht D1 2 - 0 RKDEO D1
DHC D1 1 - 1 Spartaan'20 D1
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 11 Sparta R'dam D2

Speelronde 20
Laakkwartier D1 4 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 2 - 1 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Jodan Boys D1 1 - 0 Spartaan'20 D1
RKDEO D1 3 - 0 Ado Den Haag D2
Spijkenisse D1 2 - 1 Barendrecht D1
Sparta R'dam D2 7 - 0 DHC D1
SVV D1 0 - 1 Rjo F'noord D2

Speelronde 21
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 5 SVV D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 1 Jodan Boys D1
Rjo F'noord D2 4 - 1 Rjo Excelsior D1
Ado Den Haag D2 0 - 3 Spijkenisse D1
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 8 - 2 RKDEO D1
Spartaan'20 D1 1 - 3 Sparta R'dam D2
DHC D1 2 - 1 Laakkwartier D1

Speelronde 22
Spijkenisse D1 0 - 2 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Rjo Excelsior D1 6 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
SVV D1 6 - 2 DHC D1
RKDEO D1 0 - 1 Rjo F'noord D2
Jodan Boys D1 3 - 1 Sparta R'dam D2
Laakkwartier D1 0 - 3 Spartaan'20 D1
Barendrecht D1 3 - 3 Ado Den Haag D2

Speelronde 23
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 2 - 1 Barendrecht D1
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 0 RKDEO D1
Rjo F'noord D2 4 - 0 Spijkenisse D1
Ado Den Haag D2 0 - 0 Jodan Boys D1
Spartaan'20 D1 0 - 0 SVV D1
DHC D1 0 - 4 Rjo Excelsior D1
Sparta R'dam D2 3 - 2 Laakkwartier D1

Speelronde 24
Ado Den Haag D2 2 - 1 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Rjo Excelsior D1 5 - 4 Spartaan'20 D1
Barendrecht D1 2 - 3 Rjo F'noord D2
RKDEO D1 0 - 3 DHC D1
Spijkenisse D1 2 - 0 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Jodan Boys D1 4 - 1 Laakkwartier D1
SVV D1 3 - 4 Sparta R'dam D2

Speelronde 25
Jodan Boys D1 0 - 3 Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13)
Sparta R'dam D2 2 - 1 Rjo Excelsior D1
DHC D1 1 - 2 Spijkenisse D1
Laakkwartier D1 4 - 6 SVV D1
Spartaan'20 D1 5 - 0 RKDEO D1
Fc 's Gravenzande D1 0 - 3 Barendrecht D1
Rjo F'noord D2 3 - 0 Ado Den Haag D2

Speelronde 26
Haaglandia D1 ('12-'13) 3 - 1 Rjo F'noord D2
Ado Den Haag D2 2 - 1 Fc 's Gravenzande D1
Rjo Excelsior D1 7 - 2 Laakkwartier D1
Spijkenisse D1 1 - 1 Spartaan'20 D1
Barendrecht D1 1 - 0 DHC D1
RKDEO D1 1 - 3 Sparta R'dam D2
SVV D1 4 - 0 Jodan Boys D1